School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Dr. George W. Carver Elementary School Laurel Span School Riverside Meadows Intermediate School
109th Street School Dr. John C. Page School Laurel Street Elementary Riverview Elementary School
10th Street ES Dr. Knox Elementary Laurelwood Elementary Riverview Middle School
11-Newcomers Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Laurelwood Elementary School Riverview Middle School
112th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin L. King Jr. Middle School LAUSD Arts Fest Riverview Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Academy Lavaland Elementary School Roadrunners Middle School
118th Street School Dr. Oscar F. Loya Elementary LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Rob Reiner Center
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary LaVorgna Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary
135th Street School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
153rd St. Elementary DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lawrence Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
156th Street School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lawton Alternative School Robert F. Kennedy ES
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Robert Frost Elementary School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Lee Elementary Robert Hill Lane Elementary
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. William L. Cobb Elementary School Lee Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
4 Year old Kindergarten Dry Creek Elementary Lee Middle School Robert Randall Elementary School
42nd Street Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Robert Semple Elementary
49th Street Elementary School Dryden Elementary School Legacy High School Robert Shearer
54th Street ES Dryden High School Legion Park Elementary Roberto Clemente
59th Street School Dryden Middle School Leichman High School Robertson High School
660 Early Learning Center Dudley Elementary Leigh High School Robertson Summer School
66th Street School Dugan - Tarango Middle School Leland Street Elementary Robinson Elementary
6th Avenue Elementary Dularge Elementary School LEMA Robinson Elementary School
7 Bar Elementary School Dulce Elementary School Leman Middle School Robinson Intermediate
75th Street ES Dulce High School Lemay Street ES Robinson K-8 Academy
7th Grade Academy Dulce Middle School Leo Croce Elementary School Rock Springs Elementary
7th Street ES Dunn Elementary Leo Politi Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Dunsmuir Elementary School Leola School District Rocketship Discovery Prep
92nd Street Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rocketship Los Suenos Academy
93rd Street Elementary School Dutcher Middle School Leonard R. Flynn Elementary School Rocketship Mateo Sheedy
96th St Elementary Dyer Street ES Lew Wallace Elementary School Rocketship Mosaic Elementary
99th Street Elementary School Dymally High School Lewis and Clark Elementary Rocky Mountain Middle School
9th Street ES Dysinger Elementary Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rod Kelley Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School E. A. Chase Middle School Lexington Four Early Childhood Center Rogers Middle School
A.E. Arnold Elementary E. Ruth Sheldon Elementary School Leyva Middle School Rolling Hill Middle School
A.E. Mills Intermediate School E.A. Hall Middle School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Rolling Hills Elementary School
A.P. Giannini Middle School E.R. Taylor Elementary School LHS Athletics Rolling Hills Middle School
Abbott Middle School Eagle Elementary Libby Elementary Rollingwood Elementary
Abby Reinke Elementary Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Liberty Academy Romoland Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Ranch School Liberty Elementary School Ron Nunn Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Ronald E. McNair High School
Abraham Lincoln High School Eagle Summit Community Day School Liberty Elementary School Ronald Reagan Elementary
Academia Avance Eagle Tree High School Liberty High School Rooftop Alternative School
Academic and Career Services Earhart Elementary School Liberty High School Roosevelt
Academic Vocational Charter Institute Early Childhood Center Liberty High School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Early Childhood Education Liberty Junior High Roosevelt Elementary
Academies of the Antelope Valley Early College High School Liberty Middle School Roosevelt Elementary
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Early Education Liberty Nation Roosevelt Elementary
Academy High School Early Learning Center Liberty North Athletics Roosevelt Elementary School
Academy of Alameda Middle School Early Learning Center Liberty North High School Roosevelt Elementary School
Academy of Arts and Sciences East Ave Middle School Liberty Oaks Elementary Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
Academy of Business Law and Education East Avenue Elementary School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Roosevelt Middle School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School East Bay Arts High School Libra Academy Roosevelt Middle School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Bay BTSA Liggett St ES Roosevelt Middle School
Acadian Elementary School East Carteret High School Lilac School ROP Center
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East High School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rosa Parks Elementary
Acalanes High School East Houma Elementary Lime Street Elementary Rosa Parks Elementary School
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Los Angeles Performing Arts Academy Lincoln Rosa Parks Learning Center
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lincoln Drew Elementary Roscoe Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Lincoln Elementary Rosecrans Elementary
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Lincoln Elementary Rosedale Middle School
Acoma Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Roselawn Continuation High School
Adams Elementary East Stanislaus High School Lincoln Elementary School Rosemead High School
Adams Elementary School East Street Alternative School Lincoln Elementary School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Adams Middle School East Valley High School Lincoln Elementary School Rosemont EEC
Adams Middle School East Valley High School Lincoln Elementary School Rosemont High School
Addams Eastanollee Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rosewood Park School
Addams High School Eastbluff Elementary School Lincoln High Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Addison Elementary School Easterbrook Discovery School Lincoln High School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Addison High School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lincoln High School Roy Romer Middle School
Addison Middle School Eastmont Intermediate Lincoln Middle School Royal High School
Adelante Continuation High School Eby Learning Center Lincoln Middle School Royal Sunset High School
Adelanto School Academy of Math and Science eCADEMY Alternative School Lincoln Park Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Adele Harrison Middle School eCademy Charter at Crane Lincoln Technical Academy Ruby Drive Elementary School
Adlai E. Stevenson Echo Valley Elementary School Lincoln Trojans Rucker Elementary School
Admiral Byrd Elementary School Eden Gardens Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edendale Middle School Lindbergh Elementary School Rupley Elementary School
Adult Education Edenvale Elementary School Lindbergh Middle School Rusheon Middle School
Adult Education Edgewood Academy Lindsey Middle School Russell County High School
Adult Education Edgewood High School Lineville Intermediate School Russell County Middle School
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School Linked Learning District Initiative Russell Elementary
Adult Education Edison Lisa Park Elementary School Russell Elementary School
Adult Education Edison Elementary Little Roadrunners Elementary School Russell I. Doig Middle School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary Ruth Asawa San Francisco School of the Arts
Adult Education Division Edison Elementary School Live Oak Elementary Ruth Musser Middle School
Adult Education School Edison Senior High Live Oak Elementary School Ruus Elementary School
Adult Education/ROP Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Live Oak Elementary School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Aggeler High School Edna Hill Middle School Live Oak High School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Ahtens High School Educational Options Livermore Adult Education Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Aileen Colburn Elementary Educational Partnership High School Livermore High School Sacred Heart School
Airline High School Educational Services Lizarraga Elementary School Sage Creek High School
Alameda Adult School Edward Gonzales Elementary School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Saint Lawrence
Alameda Elementary School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Lo-Inyo Elementary Sal Castro Middle School
Alameda High School Edward Hyatt Elementary School Local District 3 Salida del Sol Elementary
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edward W. Kilpatrick Local District 4 Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Alamo Elementary Edwin Markham Elementary School Local District 6 Sally Ride ES
Alamo Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Local District 7 Salt Creek Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Egling Middle School Local District 8 Salvador Elementary School
Alamos Elementary School Egremont Schools, Inc. Local Instructional Service Center-East Samuel Jackman Middle School
Alamosa Elementary School Eisenhower High School Local Instructional Service Center-North Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Alamosa Park Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Albert Michelson Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Antonio High School
Albion Street Elementary El Camino High School Local Operations Center-East San Antonito Elementary School
Albuquerque High School El Camino High School Local Operations Center-North San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Alessandro School El Camino Real High School Local Operations Center-South San Benito High School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Local Operations Center-West San Clemente High School
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Fernando Elementary School
Alfred F. Garcia Elementary School El Capitan Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Francisco International High School
Alhambra High School El Centro Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Francisco Public Montessori Elementary School
Alianza Charter El Crystal Elementary Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Gorgonio Middle School
Alice Fong Yu Alternative Elementary School El Dorado Elementary Lockeford Elementary School San Jacinto Elementary School
Alisal Community School El Dorado Elementary School Lockwood ES San Jacinto High School
Alisal Elementary School El Dorado Middle School Lodi High School San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Aliso Niguel High School El Dorado Trade School Lodi Middle School San Joaquin Elementary
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Mirage School LodiUSD San Jose Charter Academy
Allen Elementary El Monte Elementary School Log Cabin Ranch San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Allesandro Elementary School El Monte High School Logan Early Education Center San Jose Street School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Logan Span School San Juan Elementary School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Logansport High School San Juan Hills High School
Alondra Middle School El Roble Elementary School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Juan School
Alta Heights Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Lokrantz Special Education Center San Lorenzo Adult School
Alta Loma Elementary School Eldorado High School Loma Vista Elementary San Lorenzo High School
Alta Loma High School Eldridge Elementary School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Luis Rey Elementary
Alta Loma Middle School eLiberty Loma Vista School San Marino Elementary
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elim Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Mateo High School
Alta Vista Elementary School Eliot Elementary School Lomitas Career Academy San Mateo Park Elementary
Alta Vista High School Elitha Donner Elementary Lone Pine High School San Pascual Elementary School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Lone Star School San Pasqual High School
Alternate Education Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Lone Tree Elementary School San Pedro Elementary School
Alternative Cooperative Education Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Long Term Independent Study San Pedro St ES
Alternative Education Elk Grove Charter School Longfellow San Rafael High School
Alternative Education Elk Grove High School Longfellow Elementary San Ramon Valley High School
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elkhorn Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Sanchez Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Alvarado Elementary School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Alvarado Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School Longfellow Preschool Sandcreek Middle School
Amador High School Ellerth Larson Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School Sandhills Elementary School
Amador Vally High School Ellington Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Sandhills Middle School
Ambassador School of Global Education Elm Grove Elementary School Lordsburg High School Sandhills Primary School
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elm Grove Middle School Loren Miller Elementary Sandia Base Elementary School
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elmer Wood Elementary Lorenzo Manor Elementary Sandia High School
Ambrosini Elementary Elmwood Elementary Loreto Elementary School Sandpiper Elementary School
Ambuehl Elementary School Elsberry High School Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Amelia Earhart HS Elsie Allen High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Clara High School
American Canyon High School Elwin Elementary Los Altos Elementary School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
American Canyon Middle School Elysian Fields Middle School Los Altos High School Santa Fe Elementary
American High School Elysian Heights Elementary Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Fe Middle School
American River Charter School Emerson Los Angeles Elementary School Santa Lucia Elementary School
Amesti Elementary Emerson Elementary School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Santa Margarita Elementary
Amestoy Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Los Angeles River School Santa Susana Elementary School
Ammon Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Santa Susana High School
Andasol Avenue Emerson Middle School Los Angeles School Police Santa Teresa High School
Andersen Elementary School Emery Secondary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Sara Coughlin ES
Anderson Elementary Emma C Smith Elementary School Los Arboles Middle School Saticoy Elementary School
Anderson School Emmett Elementary Los Cerritos Scenic Heights Elementary School
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Employee Performance Accountability Los Cerritos Elementary Schafer Park Elementary School
Andrew P. Hill High School Employee Recreation Unit Los Cerritos Elementary School Schendel Elementary School
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Empresa Elementary Los Cerros Middle School Schilling Elementary
Angelo Rodriguez High School Enadia Way Elementary School Los Coyotes Elementary Schmitt Elementary School
Ann Soldo Enadia Way Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 1
Ann Street Elementary School Enchanted Hills Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 10
Anna Hause Elementary School Encinal High School Los Osos High School School 12
Anna Kyle Elementary School Endeavour School of Exploration Los Padillas Elementary School School 13
Anna Yates Elementary School Energy Conservation Program Los Perales Elementary School School 14
Annalee Avenue Elementary Enon Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 18
Annandale Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 2
Ansel Adams Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Los Robles Academy School 20
Antelope Crossing Middle School Enterprise Middle School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 21
Antelope Elementary School EPIC Elementary School Louisiana Schnell School School 24
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 25
Antelope Valley High School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lowell Elementary School 26
Antelope View Charter Ernest Ward Middle School Lowell Elementary School School 27
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Ernie Pyle Middle School Lowell Elementary School School 28
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary Lowell High School School 29
Antioch Alternative Education Escambia High School Lowman Special Education Center School 3
Antioch High School Escambia Virtual Academy LPS Fine Arts School 6
Antioch Middle School Escambia Westgate School LPS Library Media Program School 7
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Escondido High School LPS Purchasing and Distribution School 8
Anzar High School Eshelman ES LPS SRO School for Adults
Apache Elementary School Esparto Elementary School LPS Technology School for Exceptional Children
Apollo Elementary School Esparto High School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Apollo High School Esparto Middle School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Apollo High School Estancia High School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Apple Blossom Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Lugo Elementary School School of Education and Training
Applied Technology Center Estelle Sauget Academic Center Luigi Aprea Elementary School School of Information Technology
Aptos High School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Luis Valdez Leadership Academy School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Aptos Junior High School Etiwanda High School Lull Special Education Center School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Aptos Middle School Etiwanda Library Media Services Luther Burbank Middle School School On Wheels Alternative School
Aragon Elementary School Eubank Elementary School Lydia Jackson Elementary School School Police Department
Aragon High School Eucalyptus Elementary Lydia Rippey Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
Arcata High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Lydiksen Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Eugene Field Elementary School Lynbrook High School Schurr High
Argentine Middle School Eugene Padan Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Sci-Tech
Argonaunt High School Eugene Ware Elementary Lynwood Community Adult School Science Hill School
Argonne Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Lynwood High School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evans Service Area Lynwood Middle School Scott Lane Elementary
Armijo Elementary School Evening High School Program M.E. Pearson Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Armijo High School Everett Middle School Mable Barron Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Arminta School Evergreen Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Seaside High School
Aromas School Evergreen Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Seaside Middle School
Arovista Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School MacArthur Park Primary Center Sebree Elementary
Arrowhead Middle School Evergreen Elementary School MacGregor Sellers Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Mack ES Selma Avenue Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School MacQuiddy Elementary School Sem Yeto High School
Arroyo High School Excelsior Academy Macy Intermediate Semitropic Elementary School District
Arroyo High School Excelsior Middle School Madera Elementary School Sentinel High School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Madison Early Childhood Center Sequoia Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School F.C. Joyce Elementary Madison Elementary Sequoia Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fair Ave Elementary School Madison Elementary Sequoia High School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Madison Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Arroyo Vista Middle School Fair Oaks Elementary School Madison Elementary School Serra High School
Arthur M. Hamilton Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Madison Elementary School Serrano High School
ArtLAB High School Fairburn Elementary School Madison High School Serrano Middle School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairfax Learning Center Madison Middle School SF Community Alternative Elementary School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairfield Elementary Madison Middle School Shadelands Preschool
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairfield High School Madison Middle School Shadow Ridge Alternative
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairfield-Suisun Adult School Madrone High School Shaffer Elementary
Atherwood Elementary School Fairfield-Suisun Independent Study Program Magnolia Avenue School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Athol Elementary Fairgrove Academy Magnolia Elementary Shasta High School
Atlantic Elementary School Fairlands Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Shattuck Educational Park
Atrisco Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Shaw MS @ Garnet-Patterson
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairmount Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Main Street Elementary School Sheehy Elementary School
Atwater Junior Academy Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Maintenance and Operations Sheldon High School
Atwater Senior Academy Fairview Elementary Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sheridan Elementary School
Audubon Elementary Fairview Elementary School Major General Murray Sheridan Elementary School
August Elementary Fairview Elementary School Major Lynn Mokler Sherman Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fairview Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Augusta Elementary School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Malcolm X Academy Sherwood Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins Falls Valley Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Aurora High School Family First Charter School Manhattan Place Elementary School Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Aurora Jr. High Family Partnership Charter School Manlio Silva Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
AUSD Independent Study Family Programs Mann Shore Acres Elementary School
AUSD Staff Site Fanning Elementary School Manor Hill Elementary Shorecliffs Middle School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Shoreline Middle School
Avalon High School Federal Terrace Elementary Mansfield High School Short Elementary
Avalon K-12 School Fellowship Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Short ES
Avery Middle School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Manzano High School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Aviara Oaks Middle School Ferndale Elementary School Maple Elementary Sierra High School
Ayers Elementary School Ferndale High School Maple Primary Center Sierra High School
Aztec High School Ferry Pass Elementary School Maplewood School Sierra Home School
Azusa Adult School Ferry Pass Middle School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Jr High
Azusa High School Field Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Middle School
B. Gale Wilson K-8 School Fiesta Gardens International School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Back Bay High School Fifth Street Elementary School Marco Antonio Firebaugh High School Sierra School
Baden High School Figueroa Street Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra View Elementary
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fillmore Elementary Mare Island Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Baker School Finley Elementary School Marengo Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Balboa High School Firebaugh Alternative & Community Education Center Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Balboa Magnet Elementary Firebaugh High School Margaret Heath Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Firebaugh Middle School Margaret Landell Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Baldwin Park High School First Street Elementary Margarita Middle School Sierra Vista High School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School First Street Elementary School Marguerite Maze Middle School Sierra Vista High School
Baldy View Elementary School Fischer Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra Vista Junior High School
Bancroft Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Maria Carrillo High School Sierra Vista Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Fitch Mountain Campus Marian Bergeson Elementary School Signal Hill
Bancroft Middle School Fitzgerald Elementary Marie Hughes Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
Bandelier Elementary School FL Schlagle High School Marina High School Silk City Academy
Bandini Elementary Fleming MS Marina Middle School Silva Valley Elementary School
Bandini Street Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Marina Village Middle School Silver City Elementary School
Banneker Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Silver Creek High School
Banneker Special Education Center Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Silver Fork School District
Banning Academies of Creative and Innovative Sciences Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Mariposa County High School Silver Hills Elementary School
Barack Obama Global Preparation Academy Florin High School Mariposa Elementary School Silver Oak Elementary School
Barcelona Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mariposa Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Bardin Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mariposa Middle School Silverado Middle School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill High School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Silverwood Elementary School
Barton Foothill High School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Simi Elementary School
Barton Hill Elementary School Foothill Knolls Mark Keppel School Simi Valley High School
Bassett Adult School - Erwin Campus Foothill Middle School Mark Twain Elementary Simpson Elementary
Bassett High School Foothill Middle School Mark Twain Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Bassett Street Elementary Foothill Oak Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Siskiyou Charter School
Bathgate Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Siskiyou Pathways
Bay Elementary Foothill Ranch Middle School Mark Twain Elementary School Sisson School
Bay Farm Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Mark Twain Middle School Sisters Elementary School
Bay Harbor Elementary School Foothill Technology High School Marlborough School Sisters High School
Bay Port High School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Marlton School Sisters Middle School
Bay Port i Academy Forest Glen Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Six Rivers Charter High School
Bay Springs Elementary School Forest View Elementary School Marsh Elementary School Sixth Street Prep School
Bay Springs High School Fortuna Middle School Marshall Academy of the Arts Sky View School
Bay Springs Middle School Foster City Elementary Marshall Elementary Skyline Elementary School
Bay View Middle School Foster Elementary Marshall Elementary Skyway Elementary
Bayou Black Elementary School Foster Elementary Marshall Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foster Youth Services Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Bayshore Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Marshall West Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Baywood Elementary Foussat Elementary Marthasville Elementary School SLV Charter School
BCLUW Elementary Fox Elementary School Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School SLV Elementary
BCLUW High School Frances Harper Junior High School Martin Elementary School SLV High School
BCLUW Middle School Frances Mack Intermediate School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary SLV Middle School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Frances Willard Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School SLV Nature Academy
Beachy Elementary School Francis Scott Key Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy SMUHSD Summer School
Beamer Park Elementary School Francisco Middle School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Smyrna Elementary School
Bear Creek High School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Smythe Academy 7-8
Bear Gulch Elementary School Frank J. Zamboni Martinez Adult Education Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Beaufort Elementary Frank McCoppin Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Snow Elementary
Beaufort Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Snow Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Frank Paul Elementary Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Snowline Virtual School
Beaumont Adult School Frank Rushton Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Beaumont Elementary Frank Vessels Elementary Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Social Media
Beaumont High School Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center Mary Farmar Elementary Solano Avenue Elementary
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklin Avenue ES Mary Hughes Solano Middle School
Beckman Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Maryland Elementary Solvang School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklin Elementary Marylin Ave Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Matt Garcia Learning Center Soto Street Elementary
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin High School Matthew Turner Elementary Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bell Gardens High Franklin High School Mattie Lively Elementary School South Bay Adult School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklin Middle School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary Franklin Senior High Maxine Theater South East High School
Bella Vista Middle School Franklinton Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South El Monte High School
Bellaire Elementary School Franklinton High School Maxwell Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Belle Air Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Gate High School
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Maya Lin School South Hart Elementary School
Bellevue Elementary Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Mayall Street ES South High School
Bellevue Senior Elementary Freedom Elementary Mayberry Street Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Bellingham Elementary School Freedom High Alternative School Mayflower Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Bellview Elementary School Freeman Elementary School Maywood Elementary School South Pasadena High School
Bellview Middle School Freeville Elementary School Maywood Middle School South Pasadena Middle School
Belmont Education & Career Center Fremont McAlister High School South Point Elementary School
Belmont High School Fremont Elementary McAuliffe Elementary South Region ES #10
Belmont LAAMPS Fremont Elementary McBride Special Education School South Region High School #9 VAPA
Belshaw Elementary School Fremont Elementary McClellan High South Region Middle School #2C
Belvedere Elementary School Fremont Elementary School McCloud High School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bemis Elementary Fremont Elementary School McCollum Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Benicia High School Fremont High School McCoy Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Benicia Middle School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District McKinley South Terrebonne High School
Benjamin Franklin French Valley Elementary McKinley Avenue Elementary South Torrance High School
Benjamin Holt College Prep Academy Friendly Hills Elementary School McKinley Elementary South Valley Junior High
Benjamin Middle School Friends of Canfield McKinley Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Benton Elementary School Friendship Junior High School McKinley Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Benton High School Fries ES McKinley Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Benton Middle School Frisbie Middle School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Frontier Elementary McKinley Middle School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Beresford Elementary Fullbright ES McKinleyville High School Southeast Middle School
Berkley Maynard Academy Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School McMillan Pre-K Center Southgate Elementary School
Bernal Intermediate School Fulton College Preparatory School McPherson Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School FUSD College Connection MCSD Preschools Southside Elementary School
Bernice Ayer Middle School FUSD Summer School Meadow Heights Elementary Southwest Elementary
Berrendos Middle School Futures High School Meadow Homes Elementary School Spanos Elementary
Bertrand Elementary School G. B. Miller Elementary Meadowbrook Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Berylwood Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Measure I Special Ed Summer School
Bessie Carmichael / FEC Galileo Academy Medeiros Elementary School Special Education Preschool
Bethel Elementary School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Megan Cope Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Gant Melcher-Dallas Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Bethune Transitional Center Garcia Elementary Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School Spirit Lake Elementary
Betty Kiefer Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Spring Hill
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garden Valley Elementary School Mendenhall Middle School Spring Valley Elementary School
Beulah Academy of Science Gardena High School Mendez High School Springhill Elementary School
Beulah Elementary School Gardner Middle School Menlo-Atherton High School Spruce Elementary School
Beverly Hills Elementary Garfield Merced Elementary SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Beyond the Bell Garfield Elementary Meridian Elementary School St Mary's Academy
Bidwell Continuation High School Garfield Elementary School Merlinda School St. Andrews Episcopal School
Bidwell Elementary School Garfield Middle School Merlo Institute St. Elizabeth R-IV
Big A Elementary School Garin Elementary School Merquin Elementary School St. Maries High School
Big Springs Elementary School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Mesa Grande Elementary St. Maries Middle School
Big Springs Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Mesa Linda Middle School St. Viator Catholic School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garrison Elementary Mesa Robles Stagg Senior High
Birch Lane Elementary Garvanza Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School Stanford Middle School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garwood Elementary Mesa View Elementary School Stanley High School
Birney Gary A. Knox Elementary Mesquite Elementary Stanley Middle School
Birney Elementary School Gary Elementary School Mesquite Trails Elementary Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bishop Elementary School Gates Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Stanton Elementary School
Bishop Union High School Gates Street School Meyler Street Elementary School Star Academy
Bixby Elementary School Gateway High School Michael J. Castori Starlight Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gateway International School Michell Middle School Starr King Elementary
Black Diamond Middle School Gault Street Elementary School Mid City Magnet School Starr King Elementary School
Black Rock High School GEAR UP 4 LA Middle College STARS Academy
Black's Mill Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Middle College High School State Street School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Genesee Elementary School Middle College High School Statesboro High School
Blair Oaks High School Genesee Jr/Sr High School Middleton Primary Care Steadley Elementary
Blair Oaks Middle School George De La Torre Elementary Middleton Street Elementary Stefani Elementary School
Blanchard Country School George Hall Elementary Milani Elementary Steffan Manor Elementary
Blountville Elementary George Key School Miles Avenue Elementary School STEM Academy of Hollywood
Blountville Middle George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Miles P. Richmond Stephens County High School
Blue Angels Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Mill Creek Elementary School Stephens County Middle School
Blue Jay Athletics George Mayne Elementary Mill School and Technology Academy Stephens Middle School
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School George Moscone Elementary School Millbrook Elementary School Steve Luther Elementary
Bluff City Elementary George Peabody Elementary School Millennium High School Stevenson
Bluff City Middle George S. Hallmark Elementary School Miller Career and Transition Center Stilson Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School George Stone Technical Center Miller Creek Middle School Stimson Learning Center
Bobier Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Miller Perry Elementary Stockton High School
Bogue Sound Elementary George Washington Elementary School Miller's Hill School Stockton Intermediate Alternative
Bohannon Middle School George Washington High School Millikan High School Stockton Skills Elementary
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George White Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stockton Unified School District Early College Academy
Bonita St. Elementary Georgetown School Mills High School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Millswood Middle School Stone Valley Middle School
Bonneville High School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Millville Elementary School Stone-Corral School
Booker T. Washington High School Germain ES Milor High School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Borel Middle School Geyserville Educational Park 6-12 Milpitas Adult School Stonegate Elementary School
Boris Kroll Education Complex Gibson Elementary School Milpitas High School Stonehurst ES
Bossier Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Milpitas Summer School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bossier High School Gideon Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Stoneybrooke Christian Schools
Bossier Parish Technical School Gideon High School Miraloma Elementary School Stony Point North Elementary School
Boulder Creek Elementary Gifted & Talented Academy Miramonte Elementary School Stony Point South Elementary School
Boulder Ridge Elementary School Gifted and Talented Miramonte High School Stowell Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Mission Avenue Elementary School Strandwood Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Gilroy High School Mission Crest Elementary Strasburg C3 School
BOUSD DASHBOARD Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Mission Education Center Strathern Street Elementary
Bowditch Middle School Givens Elementary School Mission Elementary Stringer Attendance Center
Bowers Elementary Gladstone High School Mission Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Bowman Elementary School Gladstone Street Elementary School Mission High School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Boyd Elementary Glascock County Consolidated School Mission Hill Middle School Studebaker Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Glassbrook Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Sture Larsson High
Boynton High School Glassell Park EEC Mission San Jose Elementary Suamico Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Glassell Park Elementary School Mission San Jose High School SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Gledhill Early Education Center Mission Valley Elementary Suisun Elementary School
Bradley Elementary School Gledhill ES Mission Vista High School Suisun Valley K-8 School
Bradoaks Elementary School Glen A. Wilson High School Mitchell Elementary Sullivan Elementary
Brair Hill Elementary School Glen Alta ES Mitchell Elementary School Sullivan Gardens K-8
Braly Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Mitchell Intermediate Sullivan Middle
Branham High School Glen Park Elementary School Mohr Elementary School Sullivan Middle School
Bratt Elementary School Glen View Elementary School Mojave High School Sultana High School
Brea Canyon High School Glen View High School Mojave Vista Elementary School Summerfield High School
Brea Junior High School Glenbrook Middle School Molino Park Elementary School Summit Charter Academy - Mathew Campus
Brea Olinda High School Glenburn Elementary School Monlux EL Summit Charter Academy Lombardi Campus
Breeze Hill Elementary Glendora Adult School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Summit Charter Collegiate Academy
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glendora High School Monroe Elementary Summit High School
Brentwood Elementary Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Summit Home School Charter
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glenknoll Elementary Monroe Elementary School Sumner Academy
Brentwood Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Monrovia High School Sumner Elementary
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Glenwood Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School Sun City Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Global Learning Academy Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bret Harte Elementary School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monta Vista High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Global Youth Charter Montague Elementary Sun Valley HS
Bret Harte Middle School Glorietta Elementary School Montague Elementary School Sun Valley Middle School
Bret Harte Middle School GMG Elementary Montair Elementary Sundance Elementary School
Brewer Island Elementary GMG Secondary Montara Avenue Elementary Sunkist Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Goddard Middle School Montclair Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bridge Program Gold Camp Elementary Montclair High School Sunnybrae Elementary
Bridges Gold Oak Arts Charter School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunnyside Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Gold Oak Elementary Monte Verde Elementary School Sunnyslope Elementary School
Bridges/Community Day School Gold Trail Monte Vista Sunrise Elementary School
Bridgewater Elementary School Golden Oak Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Golden Sierra High School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Bright Futures Golden Sierra Junior High School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bristow Middle School Golden View Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Brittan Elementary School Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Monte Vista ES Sunset Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Monte Vista High School Sunset Point
Broad Creek Middle School Good Hope Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sunset View Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary Goodpine Middle School Monte Vista Middle School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary School Gordon J. Lau Elementary School Monte Vista School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Broadous EEC GOT Kids Montebello Community Day School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Broadous Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Montebello Gardens Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Broadway Elementary School Gowan Science Academy Montebello High Susan H. Nelson High School
Brockton Ave ES Grace Yokley Middle School Montebello Intermediate Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Gracey Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Brooklet Elementary School Graham Elementary Montegut Elementary School Sutherland Elementary
Brooklyn Avenue School Graham ES Montegut Middle School Sutherland Elementary School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Granada Elementary School Monterey Adult School Sutro Elementary School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Granada High School Monterey High School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Brookside Elementary Grand Caillou Elementary School Monterey Hills Elementary Sutter Elementary
Brookside Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Monterey Trail High School Sutter Elementary School
Brookside Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sutter's Mill
Brown Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Montessori Suva Elementary
Brown-Barge Middle School Grandview Elementary School Montevideo Elementary Suva Intermediate
Browne EC Grandview High School Montezuma Elementary School Swansea High Freshman Academy
Brownell Middle School Grandview Middle School Montezuma Elementary School Swansea High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grange Middle School Montgomery High School Sycamore Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Monticello Academy Sycamore Elementary
Bryan Middle School Grant Elementary Monument Continuation High School Sycamore Elementary School
Bryant Grant Elementary School Morada Middle School Sycamore Trails Elementary
Bryant Elementary School Grant Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bryson Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bryte Elementary School Grant Middle School Morehead Elementary School Sylvan Park Elementary
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Grant Union High School Morehead Middle School Symonds School
Buchser Middle School Grape Street ES Moreland Educational Foundation T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Buckeye Elementary School Grapeland Elementary School Moreland Middle School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Grapevine Elementary Moreland Preschool T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bud Carson Middle School Grapevine Student Site Morello Park Elementary School Tafoya Elementary School
Buena Terra Elementary Grattan Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Taft Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary School Gratts EEC Morgan Elementary Taft Middle School
Buena Vista High School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Morgan-Kincaid Preparatory School of Integrated Studies Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Buena Vista/Horace Mann K-8 Gravenstein Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Tallulah Charter School
Buffum Graves Elementary School Morongo Valley Elementary School Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Bunche Middle School Grazide Elementary School Morris Elementary Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bunker Elementary Great Falls Academy Morse Early Childhood Tarzana Elementary School
Burbank Great Oak High School Most Holy Trinity Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Green Acres Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Burbank Elementary School Green Tree East Elementary School Mount Olive Intermediate School Taylor Skills Elementary
Burcham K-8 Green Valley Elementary Mount Shasta Elementary School Teacher Prep Academy
Burchfield Primary School Green Valley Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Technical Careers High School
Buri Buri Elementary School Green Valley Middle School Mountain Creek Middle School Technology
Burlingame High School Greenacres Middle School Mountain Empire Senior High Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Burlingame Intermediate School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain Heights Academy Telfair Elementary School
Burnett Greenwood Elementary Mountain Park School Telford Academy
Burroughs Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Burton Community Day School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain Valley Elementary School Temecula Elementary School
Burton Elementary School Grenada Elementary Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Burton Elementary School Gridley Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Middle School
Burton Middle School Griegos Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Burton Pathways Charter Academy Griffin Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Burton Valley Elementary School Grove Junior High School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Bush Elementary Grunsky Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Guadalupe Elementary School Mountain View ES Temple Academy
Butler Educational Complex Guerneville School Mountain View High School Temple Heights Elementary
Butte Valley Elementary School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mountain View High School Templeton Alternative Education
Butte Valley High School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mountain View Middle School Templeton Elementary School
Butte Valley Middle School Gulf County Adult School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Templeton High School
Butteville Elementary Gus Franklin Jr. STEM School Mountainair Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Buttonwillow Union School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mountainair High School Tenaya Middle School
Byrneville Elementary H. L. Bourgeois Mountainair Middle School Tenderloin Community School
C. A. Weis Elementary School H. L. Suverkrup Elementary Move It Tennyson High School
C.V. Koogler Middle School H.A. Hyde Mt Diablo Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES Mt Diablo High School Terra Linda High School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Mt Hall Elementary School Terrebonne Career and Technical High School
Cabrillo High School Half Moon Bay High School Mt Olive Elementary Terrebonne High School
Cabrillo Middle School Hall District Mt. Diablo Adult Education Tesoro High School
Cache Creek High School Halldale Avenue School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP TeWinkle Middle School
Cadwallader Elementary School Haman Elementary Mt. Eden High School The Academy
Cahokia High School Hamasaki ES Mt. George Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Cahokia School of Choice Hamilton Elementary Mt. Hermon School The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Cahuenga Elementary Hamilton High School Mt. Lukens High School The Bayside Stem Academy
Cal Burke HS Hamilton Middle School Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Calabasas Hannalei Elementary Mt. Pleasant High School The Judah Academy
Calahan Kids Happy Camp Elementary School Mt. View Elementary The NOW Academy
Calais Elementary School Happy Camp High School Mt. Washington Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Calais Middle/High School Happy Valley Elementary School Muir Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Muir Elementary School Theodore Vick School
Calavera Hills Middle School Harbor View Elementary School Muir Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Calaveras Elementary School Harder Elementary School Muir Elementary School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Calaveras Hills High School Harding Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harker's Island Elementary School Mulholland MS Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Caldwell County Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Caldwell County High School Harmony Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Caldwell County Middle School Harmony Elementary School Murchison Street ES Thomas Riley High School
Caldwell County Primary School Harold George Visual and Performing Arts Magnet & Middle School Murray Elementary School Thomas Russell Middle School
Caldwell Middle School HARP ACADEMY Musick Elementary Thornton Junior High School
Calero High School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School MyData Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harrison Elementary Myers Elementary Three Rivers Union Elementary School
California Aerospace Academy Harrison Elementary Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thrower Opportunity Program
California Avenue School Harrison Middle School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thurgood Marshall Elementary
California Avenue School Harrison School Nan Sanders Elementary School Thurgood Marshall High School
California Elementary School Harrisville Wells Memorials Nance Elementary Tiebreaker Elementary School
California Elementary School Hart County Academy Napa High School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
California High School Hart County High School Napa Junction Elementary Tijeras Creek Elementary School
California League of Schools Hart County Middle School Napa Valley Adult Education Tiller School of Carteret County
California Preparatory Academy Hart Middle School Napa Valley Alternative School Timber Point Elementary
California School Hart Ransom Elementary Napa Valley Language Academy Timberlake Junior High School
Calvert Street Elementary School Hart Street ES Napa Valley Magnet Schools Timberlake Senior High School
Cambridge Elementary School Harte Napier Academy Timberline Schools
Camden Community Day School Hartwell Elementary School Naples Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Harvard ES Naples Elementary School Toby Johnson Middle School
Camerado Springs Middle School Harvest Middle School Natchitoches Central High School Toccoa Elementary School
Cameron School Harvest Park Middle School Natchitoches Magnet School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Camino Elementary School Harvest Ridge Cooperative Charter School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Harvest Valley Elementary School Navajo Elementary School Tokay High School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Harvey Milk Elementary School Navy Point Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Camino Science and Natural Resources Charter School Haskell El School Nebo Elementary School Tolenas Elementary School
Campbell Adult Education Haughton High School Needham School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Campbell Elementary School Haughton Middle School Neighborhood Network Toluca Lake Elementary
Campbell High School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Campbellton Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Nelda Mundy Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Campo Elementary Hawthorne Elementary School Nelson Academy Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Campolindo High School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nelson Elementary Tomasita Elementary School
Canfield ES Hawthorne Middle School Nelson Elementary School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Canistota Elementary School Hayes Middle School Nesbit Elementary School Tony Tobin Elementary School
Canistota High School Haynesville Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Topaz Elementary
Canistota Middle School Haynesville Jr/Sr High School Nevils Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Canoga Park Elementary School Hayward High School Nevin Ave ES Torch Middle School
Canon School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Beginnings Academy Tournament Hills Elementary School
Cantara Street School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Towne ES
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hazel M. Bailey Primary School New Futures Alternative High School Township Elementary School
Canyon Oaks High School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Jerusalem Elementary School Tracy Elementary
Canyon Oaks High School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Transition Services
Canyon Ridge High School Hazelton Elementary New Opportunities Charter School Transitions Learning Center
Canyon Vista Elementary School Headstart State Preschool New Roberto Clemente Trapp Elementary
Cape Educational COMPACT HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New School Travis Ranch Middle School
Cape May County High School Healdsburg Charter School New Stanley Elementary Treeview Elementary School
Capistrano Adult Education Healdsburg Elementary School New Tech High School Trinity Elementary
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Healdsburg High School New Traditions Elementary School Tripp-Delmont School District
Capistrano Home School Healdsburg Junior High School New Valley High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Health Careers Academy High School Newark Junior High School Truman Middle School
Capistrano Virtual School Hearst Elementary School Newark Memorial High School Trumansburg Elementary School
Captain Raymond Collins School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newcastle Elementary Charter School TRUSD CHARGE
Capuchino High School Helen Huffman School Newcastle Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Cardozo Education Campus Helen Keller Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School Tulelake Elementary School
Cardozo Middle School Helen R. Donaghue Newhart Middle School Tulelake High School
CARE Programs Helendale Elementary School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Tulita Elementary School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Heliotrope Elementary School Newmark High School Tully C. Knoles Elementary School
Career Technical Education Hellen Caro Elementary School Newpoint Pensacola High School Turlock Adult School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Hemlock Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Turlock High School
Carl Hankey School Henderson Community Day School Newport Elementary School Turlock Junior High School
Carlmont High School Henry Elementary Newport Elementary School Turner Elementary School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Henry Elementary Newport Harbor High School Turner Elementary School
Carlsbad High School Henry Haight Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Turner Elementary School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Henry K-8 School Newport Middle School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Carlsbad Village Academy Henry Richard Dana Middle School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Twain
Carlson Home Hospital School Herbert Green Middle School Newton High School Tweedy Elementary School
Carmel Elementary Herbert Hoover Middle School Newton Middle School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Heritage K-8 School nex+Gen Academy High School Twentynine Palms High School
Carnegie Middle School Heritage Middle School Nezperce School District #302 Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Caroldale Learning Community Heritage Middle School Nichols Elementary Twilight School
Caroline Wenzel Elementary School Heritage Oak Elementary School Nichols Elementary School Twin Creeks Elementary
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nicolas Valley Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Carpenter Community Charter Herrick Elementary School Nightingale Elementary Twin Lakes Elementary
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Nightingale Middle School Twin Rivers Adult School
Carson Senior High School Hesperia High School Niguel Hills Middle School Twin Rivers Police Department
Carson-Gore Academy Hesperia Jr High School Nimitz Middle School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Carter High School Hesperian Elementary Noble Prentis Elementary School Tyler Skills Elementary
Carthage High School Heyburn Elementary Noralto Elementary Tyrrell Elementary School
Carthage Junior High School Hi Hill Outdoor School Norman S. Weir UCLA CS
Carthage Middle School Hidden Hills Elementary Normandie Avenue ES Ucon Elementary School
Carthage Technical Center Hidden Hills Elementary School Normont ES Ulloa Elementary School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Country Elementary Union County Elementary School
Caruthers Elementary School Higher Learning Academy North Cow Creek School Union County High School
Carver Highland Elementary North Davis Elementary Union County Middle School
Carver Middle School Highland Elementary North DeSoto Elementary 3-5 Union County Primary School
Cascade High School Highland High School North DeSoto Elementary PK-2 Union Elementary School
Casey Elementary Highland High School North DeSoto High School Union High School
Casita Center Highland Park HS North DeSoto Middle School Union Middle School
Cassavant Elementary School Highlands Elementary North Hart Elementary School University High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Highlands Elementary School North High School University Preparatory Academy
Castille Elementary School Highlands High School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Upland Elementary
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hightower Academy North Middle School Upland High School
Castroville Elementary School Hill Classical Middle School North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Upland Junior High School
Cave Language Academy Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Monterey County High School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Cavendish-Teakean Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary School North Monterey County Middle School UpRiver School
Cayucos Elementary School Hillcrest High School North Mountain Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School North Park High School Urban Village Middle School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillsdale Elementary North Shoreview Montessori USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillsdale High School North Star Elementary School Utah Street School
Cedar Middle School Hillside Elementary North Star Independent Study Vaca Pena Middle School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hillside Elementary School North Tama County Community Elementary School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hillside High School North Tama County Community High School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Centennial High School Hillside Middle School North Tama County Community Junior High School Vacaville High School
Centennial Middle School Hilltop High School North Terrace Elementary Vail Elementary School
Center Adult School Hillview Elementary School Northcoast Preparatory and Performing Arts Academy Vail High
Center High Hilmar High School Northgate High School Vail Ranch Middle School
Center Middle School Hilmar Middle School Northridge Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Center Preschool Hobart Elementary School Northridge Middle School Valencia Elementary
Centerville Junior High School Hodge Elementary School Northside School Valencia Elementary
Central Bay High School Hodgin Elementary School Northview High School Valentine Elementary
Central Coast High School Hogan Middle School Northwest Middle School Valerio ES
Central Elementary Holbrook Elementary School Northwood Elementary Valhalla Elementary School
Central Elementary Hollenbeck Middle School Northwood Elementary School Valinda School of Academics
Central Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valle Verde Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hollister Dual Language Academy Norwood Junior High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valle Vista Elementary School
Central Heights Elementary Holly Oak Elementary NSU Elementary Lab Vallecito High School
Central High School Hollydale K-8 NSU Middle Lab School Vallejo Adult School
Central Language Academy Hollyvale Elementary Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Central Middle School Hollywood High School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Charter School
Central Park Elementary School Hollywood Primary Center Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Education Academy
Centralia Elementary Hollywood Primary Center Nueva Vista Summit High School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Century Park ES Holmes Oñate Elementary School Vallejo High School
Cerra Vista Elementary School Holmes Junior High School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holston Elementary O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holston Middle O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holston Valley Middle O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Holy Spirit School Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Center High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Home Street Middle School Oak Glen High School Valley Center Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homer Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homer High School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homer Jr. High School Oak Grove High School Valley High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homestead High School Oak Grove Middle School Valley High School
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary School Honduras Elementary School Oak Hill Elementary Valley High School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hong-Kingston Elementary Oak Hills High School Valley Horizon Elementary
Chaboya Middle School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Middle School
Chaffey District Online High School Hoover Elementary Oakbrook Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Chaffey High School Hoover Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Challenger Middle School Hoover Middle School Oakdale Charter High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Hoover Middle School Oakdale Elementary Valley Region Elementary #6
Chalone Peaks Middle School Hoover Street Elementary Oakdale High School Valley Region ES #13
Chamiza Elementary School Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oakdale Junior High School Valley View Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Hope Elementary School Oakland Charter Academy Valley View Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Hope Street Elementary Oakland Charter High School Valley View ES
Chaparral Elementary School Hopkins Junior High Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View High School
Chaparral High School Horizons CIS Oakley Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Chaparral High School Horizons Home Study Oakmont Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Chapman Elementary Horner Junior High School Oaks Middle School Valleydale Elementary School
Charles Bursch Elementary Horrall Elementary Oakshire Elementary School Van Buren Elementary
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Hosler Middle School Oakwood Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Hospitality & Tourism Oasis Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Charles J. Riley Houma Junior High School Ocean Academy Van Gogh Charter School
Charles O. Dickerson High School Houston Middle School Ocean Alternative Van Horn High School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Howard Elementary School Ocean Shores High School Van Horn Junior High School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Howard Tanner School Oceanside High School Van Nuys ES
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Hubbard Elementary School Odyssey High School Van-Far Elementary School
Charles White Elementary Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Office of Communications and Media Relations Van-Far Middle & High School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Hudson Adult Learning Center Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Charnock Road ES Hudson K-8 School Ogallala High School Vanguard Learning Center
Charter Campus Program Huerta Elementary Ogallala Middle School VanWig Elementary School
Charter Connections Academy 9-12 Hughbanks Elementary Ohlone Elementary School Varnado High School
Charter Extended Day Hughes Middle School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Velocity International Science and Technology Academy
Charter Home Study Academy K-8 Human Resources Oldham-Ramona School Vena Ave. Elementary
Charter University Prep Human Resources Division Olinda Elementary School Venetia Valley
Chatsworth High School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olive Elementary Venice Skills Center
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olive Grove Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Chavez Huntington Drive Elementary School Olive Middle School Venture Independent Study
Chavez Senior High Huntington Park Elementary School Olive View Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Chelwood Elementary School Huntington Park HS Oliver Elementary Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Chenoweth Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vernon Middle School
Cheremoya Elementary IB Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vicente Martinez High School
Cherryland Elementary School Ida B. Wells High School Olla Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Chesterfield Ida Cannon Middle School Olson Elementary Victor Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Idaho Hill Elementary School Olympic High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Onaga Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Independence Continuation High School Onaga Grade School Victoria Magathan School
Child Development Independence Elementary Onaga High School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Child Nutrition Department Independence High School Onaga Middle School Victory Elementary
Chinese Education Center Independence High School Ontario High School Viejo Elementary School
Chinese Immersion Elementary School Independence High School OnTrack Help Village East Middle School
Chisholm Middle School Independence School OnTrackCA Village Elementary
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Independent Continuing Education East Open Classrooms Village Elementary School
Christensen Middle School Independent Continuing Education West Orange Glen High School Village High School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Independent Learning Center Orange Grove Elementary School Vina Danks Middle School
Christopher High School Independent Study Orange Grove Middle School Vine Hill Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Indian Creek Elementary School Orangewood School Vine School
Churchville Middle School Indian Knoll Elementary School Orchard Elementary Vine Street Elementary School
Cibola High School Indian Springs Elementary Orchard Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Cienega Elementary School Inez Elementary School Orchard Park School Vineland Elementary
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Infonet Ord Terrace Elementary Vinewood Elementary School
Cinnabar School District Innovation Academy Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School Innovative Horizons Orinda Intermediate School Vineyard School
Citrus Elementary Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Orofino Elementary School Vineyard STEM
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Instructional Technology Orofino Junior Senior High School Vintage High School
City Partnership Program Instructional Technology Department Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vintage Hills Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School International Osborn Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Civic Center Secondary School International School of Monterey Osceola St. Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership International Studies Learning Center Oso Grande Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Claire Lilienthal Alternative School Interscholastic Athletics Office Osuna Elementary School Virginia Rocca Barton Elementary
Clairmont Elementary School Iona Elementary School Outdoor and Environmental Education Virtual Learning Academy
Clara J. King Elementary Ione Elementary School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Virtual Learning Center
Claremont High School Ione Junior High School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Clarence Cannon Elementary Iron Horse Middle School P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Visitacion Valley Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Iron House Elementary School Pacific Blvd. School Visitacion Valley Middle School
Clarendon Alternative Elementary School Irving Elementary School Pacific Career & Technology High School Visitation Catholic School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Irving Magnet Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Claude Huyck Elementary School Irvington High School Pacific Collegiate School Vista Adult Ed
Claudia Landeen Elementary School Irwin Elementary School Pacific Law Academy Vista Adult Transition Center
Clay Elementary Irwin High School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School ISA @ Enola Maxwell Academy Paddison Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Clayton Valley High School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Paden Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Clearmont Elementary School Island High School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Clearview Elementary School IT Help Desk Pajarito Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Clements Elementary School ITD Web Services Pajaro Middle School Vista Fundamental School
Cleo Gordon Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Pajaro Valley High School Vista Grande Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary J. H. Workman Middle School Palisade Glacier High School Vista High School
Cleveland Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Palisades Elementary School Vista High School
Cleveland Elementary School Jack L. Kuban Elementary School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Cleveland Middle School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palm Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Cleveland SH Jack London Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Clifford Street School Jackson Ave Elementary School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Clifton Middle School Jackson Elementary Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Clinton Elementary Jackson Elementary School Palmquist Elementary Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Clinton High School Jackson Elementary School Palms Elementary Vista Verde Elementary School
Clinton Middle School Jackson Elementary School Palms Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Jackson Heights Elementary School Palms Middle School Vista Visions Academy
Clover Flat Elementary Jackson Junior High School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Cloverdale Elementary School Jackson Middle School Paloma Elementary School VUCSDLibrary
Cloverland Elementary Jackson School Palomares Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jacumba Elementary Panorama City ES W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cobblestone Elementary School Jaime Escalante ES PANTHER W.A. Allison Elementary
Cochiti Elementary School James Denman Middle School Paragon Collegiate Academy W.A. White Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School James E. Freer Elementary Paramount Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Coldwater Canyon ES James F. Smith Elementary School Paramount High School Wagner Holt Elementary
Cole County R-V School District James Lick High School Paramount Park Middle School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School James Lick Middle School Parents As Teachers Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Coleman High School James Rutter Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School Waldorf
Coleman Middle School Jane Addams Middle School Park Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jane Frederick Continuation Park Hill Elementary School Walker Elementary School
College and Career High School Janie P. Abbott Elementary School Park Middle School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
College Park Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Park View Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
College Park Elementary School JC Harmon High School Park View Elementary School Waller Elementary School
College Park High School Jean Callison Elementary Parker Elementary Walnut Acres Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School Jean Parker Elementary School Parklane Elementary School Walnut Elementary
Colonial Acres Elementary Jefferson Community Adult School Parkside Elementary Walnut Elementary School
Colonial Heights Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Colonial Heights Middle School Jefferson Elementary Parkview School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Colony High School Jefferson Elementary School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Park Elementary School
Colorado Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parkway High School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Colton Redlands Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program Jefferson Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice
Columbia International Science, Math and Technology Magnet School Jefferson Elementary School Parras Middle School Walsh Elementary School
Columbian Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walt Disney Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jefferson High School Pate Early Childhood Walt Tyler Elementary School
Columbus Middle School Jefferson High School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walter Colton Middle School
Colusa Alternative High School Jefferson Leadership Academies Pathway Independent Study Walter Dexter Middle School
Colusa High School Jefferson Middle School Pathways Community Day School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Colusa Home School Jefferson Middle School Patterson Elementary Walters Junior High School
Comanche Elementary School Jehue Middle School Patton High School Walton Development Center
Commodore Sloat Elementary School Jena Elementary School Patwin Elementary Walton Middle School
Common Core Technology Project Jena High School Pauba Valley Elementary School Walton Rural Life Center
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jena Junior High School Paul Revere Elementary School Warren Hills Elementary
Community Collaborative Charter School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Paularino Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
Community Day School Jersey Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Community Day School Jesse Bethel High School Payne School Washington Adult School
Community Day School Jesse G. Sanchez Elementary Payroll Administration Washington Elementary
Community Day School Jessie B Fremont PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary
Community Education Center Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Elementary
Community High School Jim Allen Elementary School Peck Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Community Outreach Academy Jim Maples Academy Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Elementary School
Compton Adult School Jimmy Carter Middle School Pelican All Saints Washington Elementary School
Compton Avenue Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate PTA Penasco Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Compton High School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Penasco High School Washington Elementary School
Concord High School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School PTA Penasco Middle School Washington High School
Concordia Elementary School Joe Henderson Elementary Peninsula Alternative High School Washington High School
Concow Elementary School Joe Michell School Penniman Elementary Washington High School
Condit Elementary School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Pennycook Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Condor Elementary School John Adams Middle School Pensacola High School Washington Manor Middle School
Connecting Waters Charter School John Adams MS Pentucket Regional High School Washington Middle School
Connexions Academy John Baker Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Middle School
Contract Independent Studies John Baldwin Elementary Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Middle School
Cooper Early Education Center John Brown Elementary Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Middle School
Cooper Elementary John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Perris Elementary Washington Open Elementary
Cooper Elementary School John E. Steinbeck Elementary School Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Preschool Center
Cope Middle School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Peterson Elementary School Washington West Elementary School
Cordelia Hills Elementary School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Peterson Middle School Waterford Alternative Education
Cordova Park Elementary School John Finney High School Petroglyph Elementary School Waterford Child Development
Cornerstone Family School John Fiske Elementary School Peyton Elementary Waterford High - Independent Study
Corona Avenue School John H Fuller Phelan Elementary School Waterford High School
Corona del Mar High School John H. Eader Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Waterford Middle School
Corona del Mar Middle School John H. Pitman High School Phillip & Sala Burton High School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Coronado Alternative School John Hope High School Phillips Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Coronado Elementary School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Phoenix Continuation High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Coronado Middle School John Jay Elementary School Phoenix High School Watsonville High School
Corrales Elementary School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Phoenix High School Weaver Elementary
Corvallis Elementary John Liechty Middle School Picard Day School Weaver Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School John Marshall Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Weber Technical Institute
Costa Mesa Middle School John McCandless School Pine Forest High School Weblinks
Cosumnes Oaks High School John Muir Elementary Pine Grove Elementary School Webster
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary John Muir Elementary Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County Academy
Cottonwood Elementary John Muir Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster County Area Technology Center
Coulterville High School John Muir Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Webster County High School
Council of Mexican American Administrators John Muir Elementary School Pine Valley Academy - JCS Webster County Middle School
Country Club Elementary John Muir Magnet Middle School Pine Valley Elementary Webster Early Learning Center
Country High School John O'Connell High School Pine Valley Middle School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Country Hills Elementary School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pinewood EEC Weed Elementary School
Country Lane John R. Williams Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Weed High School
Country View Elementary School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Wegner Elementary School
County Community Middle School John Sinnott Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Welborn Elementary School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School John Vierra High School Pioneer Elementary Werner Elementary
Coyote Canyon Elementary School John Yehall Chin Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Wescove Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pioneer Elementary School Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Johnstonville Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Crane Middle School Jonathan M Daniel School Pioneer Elementary School West 5th Elementary
Creative Connections Arts Academy Jordan High School Pioneer Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Jordan High School Pioneer High School West Carteret High School
Creekside Elementary Jordan-Plus Pioneer Jr. High School West Covina High School
Creekside Elementary Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Pittman Elementary West Creek School
Creekside Elementary School Jose Ortega Elementary School Plainfield Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Creekview Ranch Middle School Joseph Gascon Elementary Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Hardin Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Joseph Kerr Middle School Plantation Park Elementary School West Hardin High School
Crescent Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Hardin Middle School
Cresson Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Platt Elementary School West High School
Crestview Elementary School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Crestwood St. Elementary Joseph Weller Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Crittenden County Elementary School Joshua Circle Elementary Playa Vista Elementary School West Mesa High School
Crittenden County High School Joshua Tree Elementary School Plaza Robles High School West Middle School
Crittenden County Middle School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Palms Conservatory
Croatan High School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pleasant Grove High School West Park Elementary School
Crossroads High School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pleasant Grove Middle School West Pensacola Elementary School
Crow Creek Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Portal Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Crowell Elementary School Julien Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Street Elementary School
Crown Valley Elementary School Juliet Morris Elementary Pleasant Valley Middle School West Vernon Elementary
Crowne Hill Elementary School Juliette Low Elementary School Pleasant Valley School West Whittier Elementary School
Cruickshank Junction Avenue K-8 Pleasant View Elementary Westborough Middle School
Crumpton Elementary Junction School Pleasanton Middle School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Crystal Middle School June Jordan School for Equity Plummer Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Cubberley K-8 School Junior Jets Plymouth Elementary School Westfield Village Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Juniper Elementary Plymouth Elementary School Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Cucamonga Middle School Junipero Serra Elementary School Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westmont High School
Cunha Intermediate School Junipero Serra Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School Justice Street ES Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westmoreland School
Cupertino High School Justin Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Elementary
Currier Elementary School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Polk Middle School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Curtis Elementary K-8 Home Study Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Park School
Curtis Elementary School K.I. Jones Elementary School Polytechnic High School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Curtiss Middle School Kairos Public Schools Pomeroy Elementary Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Curtner Elementary School Kaiser Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Elementary School
CUSD Bridges Community Day High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Katherine Edwards Middle School Port St. Joe Elementary Westwood Elementary School
CUSD Educator Support Katherine Elementary School Port St. Joe High School Wewahitchka Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Portal Elementary School Wewahitchka High School
CUSD Food & Nutrition Services Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Portal MHS Whaley Middle School
CUSD Insurance Department Kathryn Hughes Elementary Porter Middle School Wharton 5th Grade Center
CUSD Maintenance & Operations Keema High School Portola Elementary Wheelock School
CUSD Music Department Keene High School Potrero Elementary Wherry Elementary School
CUSD Personnel Services Keene Middle School Potrero Heights Elementary Whitcomb High School
CUSD Print Services Keene School District Powell Elementary School White Church Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department Keller Powell K-8 Academy for Success White Oak Elementary
CUSD Safety and Student Services Kelley Elementary Prairie View Elementary White Oak Elementary School
CUSD Special Education Department Kelly Elementary Prairie Vista Middle School White Point Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kelly Elementary School Presidio Middle School Whiteford Preschool
CUSD Teacher Development System Kellybrook Elementary Preston Elementary Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kellyville Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School Whitman High School
CUSD Transportation Department Kellyville High School Priest River Education Program Whittier
Cypress School of the Arts Kellyville Middle School Priest River Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kellyville Upper Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Whittier Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kendrick Junior Senior High School Priest River Lamanna High School Whittier Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kenmore Elementary Primary Academy for Success School Whittier Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kennedy Elementary Primary Charter School Whittier Independent Study School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kennedy Elementary Primary Years Academy Widenmann Elementary
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kennedy High School Princeton Elementary School Widney High CTC
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kennedy HS Princeton Elementary School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Kennedy Middle School Princeton Junior Senior High School Wilcox Elementary
Dale Avenue School Kerr Elementary School Prisk Wilcox High School
Dallas Ranch Middle School Ketron Elementary Progress Elementary Wild Rose Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School Kettering Prospect High School Will C. Wood High School
Dan Mini Elementary KidsZone Prospect High School Will Rodgers Elementary School
Dan O. Root Elementary School Killybrooke Elementary School Provencal Elementary/Junior High School Will Rogers High School
Dana Hills High School Kilough Elementary School Providence Elementary Will Rogers Middle School
Dana MS Kimball Elementary School Prunedale Elementary School Willard
Danbrook Elementary King City Arts Magnet School PS 233 The Langston Hughes School Willenberg Special Education Center
Danbury Elementary School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Anderson Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School King Elementary Pueblo Elementary William Brooks Elementary School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School King Elementary Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Burnett Elementary School
Daniel Webster Elementary School King Elementary School Puesta del Sol Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
David A. Weir Elementary School Kings Mountain Elementary School Pulliam Elementary William Daylor High School
Davidson Middle School Kingsley Elementary Purche Ave ES William Green Elementary School
Davis Adult and Community Education Kingsley Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Davis Elementary School Kingston Elementary PVUSD After School William James Middle School
Davis Intermediate School Kinoshita Elementary School PVUSD.NET William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Davis Magnet School KIPP King Collegiate High School QSI International School of Tbilisi William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Davis Middle School Kirtland Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study Kit Carson Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School William Orr Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Kit Carson Elementary School Quail Valley Middle School William R. Anton Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Knight High School Quapaw Elementary William R. Buckley Elementary School
Dawson County High School Knolls Elementary School Quapaw High School William R. Sullivan Elementary School
Dawson County Middle School Knollwood Elementary Quapaw Middle School William Workman High School
Day Middle School Kohl Open Elementary Queen Anne Place Elementary School Willie L. Brown Jr. Middle School
Dayton Elementary Kohler Elementary Quest Academy Willis Jepson Middle School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Kolb Middle School Questa Junior & Senior High School Willow Campus-Adult Education
De Anza Academy of Technology & the Arts Kootenai High School Quimby Oak Middle School Willow ES
De Anza Elementary Kootenai Technical Education Campus Quincy Jones ES Willowbrook Middle School
De Anza Elementary School Kordyak Elementary Quindaro Elementary School Wilshire Crest Elementary
De Anza Middle School Kornblum Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Kraemer Middle School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson Elementary
Decoto School for Independent Study Krey Elementary R. Rex Parris High School Wilson Classical High School
Deer Valley High School Krystal School of Science, Math & Technology R.L. Stevenson Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Kucera Middle School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Del Amigo High School Kwis Elementary School R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilson High School
Del Mar Elementary School L. D. McArthur Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilson Middle School
Del Mar High School L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Radcliff Elementary Wilson Riles Middle School
Del Norte High School La Cueva High School Railway Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
Del Obispo Elementary School La Entrada School Rainbow Spring Windemere Ranch Middle School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School La Fetra Elementary Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Windsor Elementary
Del Rey Elementary La Luz Elementary School Ralston Middle School Windsor High
Del Rey Elementary School La Merced Elementary Ramona Elementary Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School La Merced Intermediate Ramona Elementary School Windsor Intermediate
Del Rey Elementary School La Mesa Elementary Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Windsor Middle
Del Rey Woods Elementary La Mesa Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Winfield High School
Del Rio Elementary LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Ranchero Middle School Winfield High School
Del Valle Continuation High School La Puente High School Rancho Buena Vista High School Winfield Intermediate School
Del Valle Elementary School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Cucamonga High School Winfield Intermediate School
Del Valle Transition La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winfield Middle School
Delhi High School Labadie Elementary School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winfield Middle School
Delphic Elementary School Lacache Middle School Rancho Elementary School Winfield Primary School
Delta Charter High School at Cabrillo College LaContenta Middle School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
Delta Charter School Ladd Lane Elementary School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winston S. Churchill
Delta Elementary Charter School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Winter Gardens Elementary
Delta Sierra Middle School Ladera Ranch Middle School Rancho Romero Elementary Winters Combined PTA
Delta View Elementary School Ladonia Elementary Rancho San Justo Middle School Winters Elementary School
Delta Vista Middle School Lafayette Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winters High School
Denker Avenue Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Viejo Elementary Winters Middle School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Vista High School Winton Middle School
Dennis Earl Elementary School LaFayette Park Primary Center Ransom Middle School Wirtz Elementary
Descanso Elementary Laguna Creek High School Raoul Wallenberg High School Wisdom Elementary
Desert Ridge Middle School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Wolfskill Continuation High School
Desert Trails Prep Academy Laguna Nueva School Raymond Temple Elementary Wood Canyon Elementary School
Desert Willow Family Alternative School Lagunitas Elementary School Rea Elementary School Wood Middle School
Desert Winds High School Lake Canyon Elementary School Red Hawk Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
DeSoto Alternative School Lake Center Middle School Redding Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Devonshire Elementary School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Redondo Shores High School Woodcrest Elementary School
Diablo Community Day School Lake Elementary Redondo Union High School Woodham Middle School
Diablo View Middle School Lake Forest Elementary School Redwood Elementary School Woodlake Elementary
Diablo Vista Elementary School Lake Placid Elementary School Redwood High School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Diablo Vista Middle School Lake Placid Middle/High School Redwood Middle School Woodland Elementary School
Dianne Feinstein Elementary School Lake Street PC Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Dibble Adult School Lakeland Elementary School Reese Elementary School Woodland High School
Dickison Elementary Lakeland Junior High School Regency Park Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lakeland Senior High School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dingle Elementary School Lakeshore Alternative Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Woodland Hills Elementary School
Discovery Bay Elementary Lakeside Middle School Reid Continuation High School Woodland Polytechnic Academy
Discovery Charter School Lakeview Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Discovery Elementary School Lakeview Elementary Renaissance High School Woodridge Elementary
Discovery High School Lakeview Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodsboro Elementary
Discovery Middle School Lakeview Elementary School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodside Elementary School
Discovery School of the Arts Lakeview High School Rescue C.O.O.L. School Woodside High School
Divide High School Lakewood Elementary School Rescue Elementary Woodside Learning Center
Division of Special Education Lakewood High School Research and Accountability Woodson Elementary School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Lakota Elementary School Reseda High School Woodstock Child Development Center
Dixie Elementary Lakota Public School Resurrection Woody Gap School
Dixon Elementary Lalumier School Reyes Elementary School Workman Elementary
Dollahan Elementary Lanai Road Reynolds Elementary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Landers Elementary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility Wright Elementary School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Landmark Elementary Rialto High School Wrightwood Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School Langston Chapel Elementary School Rialto Middle School WUSD Preschool
Dominguez High School Langston Chapel Middle School Richard M. Moon Primary School Wyandotte High School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Langston Hughes Academy Richland Avenue School Yerba Buena High School
Don Callejon K-8 School Lankershim Elementary Richland Junior High School YES Academy
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lansing Alternative School Ridge Family Center for Learning YES Academy
Don Juan Avila Middle School Lanterman HS Ridgepoint Elementary Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Don Julian Elementary School Las Animas Elementary School Ridgeview Elementary Ygnacio Valley High School
Don Riggio Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Riley Elementary School Yick Wo Alternative Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School Las Flores High School Rimrock Elementary School Yolo Education Center
Donald F. Bradach Elementary Las Flores Middle School Rio Calaveras Elementary York Community High School
Donald Lum Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary York Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Las Lomas High School Rio del Mar Elementary Yosemite Park High School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Del Oro Elementary School Yosemite Valley School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Grande High School Yountville Elementary School
Donlon Elementary School LaSalle High School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dooley LaSalle Junior High School Rio Linda Senior High School Yreka Adult School
Dorris Place Elementary LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Tierra Junior High School Yreka High School
Double Eagle Elementary School Lassalette Rio Vista Elementary School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dougherty Valley High School Latimer Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Douglass Elementary School Latino College Preparatory Academy River City High School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Douglass Middle School Latona Elementary School River Middle School Yucca Valley High School
Dove Hill Elementary School Latrobe Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School Zamora Elementary School
Downtown High School Laurel Creek Elementary School Rivera Middle School Zane Grey HS
Doyle Career and Transition Center Laurel Dell Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School Zela Davis Elementary School
Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Laurel Elementary Riverbank High School Zia Elementary School
Dr. Charles Drew College Prep Academy Laurel Elementary Riverbank Language Academy Zones of Choice
Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Laurel Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary Zuni Elementary School
Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Laurel Elementary School Riverside High School Zupanic High School